Databricks

Databricks open jobs - page 10

Current open roles listed by page.

Solutions Architect, CustomerLake

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

Paris, France

Sr. Manager, AI Forward Deployed Engineering

Data Science · Senior · Full-time

Stockholm, Sweden

Forward Deployed Engineer

Operations · Mid-Level · Full-time

Belgrade, Serbia; Berlin, Germany; Munich, Germany

Digital Natives Account Executive

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Solutions Architect (Portuguese speaking) - Madrid OR Paris

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

Madrid

Sr. Delivery Solutions Architect

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

Tokyo, Japan

Sr. Forward Deployed Engineer - National Security

Data Science · Senior · Full-time

Boston, Massachusetts; Delaware; Maryland; Remote - California; Remote - New York; Remote - Washington D.C.; Virginia; West Virginia

AI Engineer, FDE (Forward Deployed Engineer)

Operations · Mid-Level · Full-time

Bengaluru, India; Delhi, India; Mumbai, India; Pune, India

Staff Software Engineer, Lakeflow Pipelines DR

Engineering · Staff · Full-time

Mountain View, California; San Francisco, California

Sr. Solutions Architect

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

Sydney, Australia

Sr. Legal Counsel, International Public Sector Compliance

Legal · Senior · Full-time

Ireland

Enterprise Account Executive – Utilities

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Sr. Developer Advocate, AI and Machine Learning

Machine Learning · Senior · Full-time

San Francisco, California

Senior Scale Solution Engineer

Data Science · Senior · Full-time

Heredia, Costa Rica

Sr. Manager, Field Engineering

Operations · Senior · Full-time

Seoul, South Korea

SAP Technical Lead

Operations · Lead · Full-time

Mountain View, California

Senior Designated Support Engineer

Design · Senior · Full-time

Sydney, Australia

Sr. Engagement Manager, FDE - Financial Services

Finance · Senior · Full-time

Northeast - United States

Recruiter (Contract)

Recruiting · Senior · Contract

Singapore

Enterprise Account Executive, State and Local

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

Maryland; Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Senior Solutions Architect

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

Mumbai, India

Director, Enterprise Sales

Sales · Director · Full-time

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Sr. Specialist Solutions Architect

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

Singapore

Sr Staff Technical Program Manager- Security

Product · Staff · Full-time

Mountain View, California; San Francisco, California

Solutions Architect - Nordics Fungible

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

Stockholm, Sweden

Sr. Technical Program Manager

Product · Senior · Full-time

India

Delivery Solutions Architect - Digital Native Business

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

United States

Sr Staff Technical Program Manager- Security

Product · Staff · Full-time

Bellevue, Washington; Seattle, Washington

Director, Marketing Strategy and AI Transformation

Marketing · Director · Full-time

United States

Staff Product Operations Lead, Marketplace Operations

Operations · Staff · Full-time

Mountain View, California; San Francisco, California

Sr. Engagement Manager, FDE

Operations · Senior · Full-time

Singapore

Enterprise Account Executive, State and Local

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

Southeast - United States

Senior Solutions Engineer (Manufacturing, Automotive, Defence)

Operations · Senior · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Solutions Architect - Manufacturing

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

Remote - Illinois; Remote - Michigan; Remote - New York

Delivery Solutions Architect - Communications, Media, Entertainment & Games

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

United States

Sr. Deployment Strategist, FDE - Manufacturing & High-Tech

Manufacturing · Senior · Full-time

United States

Solutions Architect - Communications, Media, Entertainment and Games

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

New Jersey

Technical Program Manager, FDE

Product · Lead · Full-time

Munich, Germany

Product Operations Manager

Operations · Lead · Full-time

Costa Rica

Global SAP Consolidations Manager

Finance · Lead · Full-time

Bengaluru, India

Sr. Manager, Field Engineering UAE

Data Science · Senior · Full-time

Paris, France

Sr Software Engineer - Backend

Backend · Senior · Full-time

Bengaluru, India

Sr. Forward Deployed Engineer

Operations · Senior · Full-time

New York City, New York

Senior Forward Deployed Engineer

Operations · Senior · Full-time

Bengaluru, India

Manager, Field Engineering

Data Science · Lead · Full-time

Tokyo, Japan

Field Technical Program/Project Manager

Product · Lead · Full-time

Seoul, South Korea

Senior Solutions Architect (Data & AI) - Leeds based

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

Remote - United Kingdom

Senior Solutions Engineer

Sales Engineering · Senior · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

AI Forward Deployed Engineer - London

Data Science · Mid-Level · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

デリバリーソリューションアーキテクト

Operations · Mid-Level · Full-time

Tokyo, Japan

Sr. Forward Deployed Engineer

Operations · Senior · Full-time

Tokyo, Japan

Forward Deployed Engineer

Operations · Mid-Level · Full-time

Tokyo, Japan

Senior Manager, AI Forward Deployed Engineering - London

Operations · Senior · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Lakebase Specialist Sales

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

Melbourne, Australia

Senior Forward Deployed Engineer (Technical Data Architect)

Design · Senior · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Senior Solutions Engineer (Technical, Presales, Data & AI, DNB)

Machine Learning · Senior · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Specialist Solutions Architect - AI/ML

Machine Learning · Mid-Level · Full-time

Bengaluru, India

Specialist Solutions Architect - AI/ML

Machine Learning · Mid-Level · Full-time

Mumbai, India

Senior Field Technical Program Manager, FDE

Product · Senior · Full-time

Paris, France

Lakebase Sales Specialist

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

Milan, Italy

Lakebase Sales Specialist

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Finance Data and AI Lead

Finance · Staff · Full-time

Bengaluru, India

Senior Software Engineer - Multi Cloud Efficiency

Engineering · Senior · Full-time

Bengaluru, India

Solutions Architect

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

Stockholm, Sweden

Sr. Solutions Architect - Retail, Travel & Hospitality

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

Charlotte, North Carolina; Raleigh, North Carolina; Remote - North Carolina

Enterprise Account Executive - South Africa

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Senior Solutions Architect (EDW Enterprise Data Warehouse Migrations)

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

Paris, France

Senior Solutions Architect (EDW Enterprise Data Warehouse Migrations)

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

Milan, Italy

Senior Solutions Architect (EDW Enterprise Data Warehouse Migrations)

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Senior Solutions Architect (EDW Enterprise Data Warehouse Migrations)

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Senior Solutions Architect (EDW Enterprise Data Warehouse Migrations)

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

Berlin, Germany; Munich, Germany

Senior Finance Specialist (Data & AI)

Finance · Senior · Full-time

Bengaluru, India

Director, Field Engineering (CPG & Retail)

Retail · Director · Full-time

United States

Senior Manager, Finance Data and AI

Finance · Senior · Full-time

Bengaluru, India

Solutions Architect (Pre-sales) - Kansai Region

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

Japan

Lakebase Associate Director Specialist-MFG

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

Remote - Georgia; Remote - Texas; San Francisco, California

Lakebase Sales Specialist

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

Mexico City

Staff Forward Deployed Engineer

Data Science · Staff · Full-time

Remote - India

Senior Payroll Accountant

HR · Senior · Full-time

Bengaluru, India

Strategic Enterprise Account Executive - Insurance

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Enterprise Account Executive, Benelux

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Solutions Architect

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

Auckland, New Zealand

Sales Compensation Manager

Sales · Lead · Full-time

Bengaluru, India

Lakebase Sales Specialist

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

Spain

Staff Software Engineer - Multi Cloud Efficiency

Engineering · Staff · Full-time

Bengaluru, India

Specialist Solutions Architect (Security)

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

Singapore

Lakebase Sales Specialist (UKI)

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Director, Lakebase Sales Specialists (Central region)

Sales · Director · Full-time

Munich, Germany

Sales Dev AI Program Manager

Project Management · Lead · Full-time

Singapore

Evergreen - FDE Brazil

Engineering · Mid-Level · Full-time

Brazil

Lakebase Sales Specialist

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

Herzliya, Israel

Manager, Forward Deployed Engineering

Data Science · Lead · Full-time

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Sr. Solutions Engineer

Data Science · Senior · Full-time

Stockholm, Sweden

Lakebase Sales Specialist - MEA

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Manager, Forward Deployed Engineering

Engineering Manager · Lead · Full-time

Singapore

Senior Specialist Solutions Architect (AI/ML)

Machine Learning · Senior · Full-time

London, United Kingdom

Sr. Solutions Architect

Solutions Architect · Senior · Full-time

Melbourne, Australia

Lakebase Sales Specialist

Sales · Mid-Level · Full-time

Sao Paulo, Brazil

Solutions Architect

Solutions Architect · Mid-Level · Full-time

Munich, Germany

Sr. Staff Forward Deployed Engineer

Data Science · Staff · Full-time

Singapore